Make English.foodqs.cn your homepage  |  Add to Favorites
Join Free  |  My Office  |  About Us  |  Help  |  Chinese  |  Japanese
Search
Advanced Search
You are here:Home » Product Search » Product List Results for O:  283 Selling Leads,  Products,  Companies
 
Sort by :
 
How to Buy?
Join FREE to enjoy even more services
How to Find suppliers
How to Contact Suppliers?
How to Post Buying Leads?
Refine search by category
Others
Refine My Search
 
 
 
Select
to
 
Oolong tea drink  2007/8/6 15:11:45
This oolong tea is made with special care refine and chooseing the brand oolong tea, keep the original flavor. it is the best choice for relaxiation.
 
Shanghai Jianyou Industrial Co.,Ltd.
    
 
Onion Powder  2017/3/2 8:48:19
Xi'an Fengzu Biological Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the professional China onion powder manufacturers, for all you needs of best, price, organic, 100% pure, nature, and GMP factory onion powder, ...
 
Xi'an Fengzu Biological Technology Co., Ltd.
    
 
Oat Powder  2017/3/2 8:48:08
Xi'an Fengzu Biological Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the professional China oat powder manufacturers, for all you needs of best, price, organic, 100% pure, nature, and GMP factory oat powder, plea...
 
Xi'an Fengzu Biological Technology Co., Ltd.
    
 
Onion Extract  2016/8/19 23:00:03
Product Name: Onion extractSpecification: 5:1, 10:1 etc.Appearance: Yellow brown Fine PowderPlant Part Used: Onion bulbTest Method: TLC Main Function:1. Improving the Immune Mechanism of the Skin.2. A...
 
BETON NUTRITION CORPORATION
    
 
OEM Cheap Paper Gloves Box with Euro Slot  2016/5/17 10:03:24
OEM Cheap Paper Gloves Box with Euro Slot1.200gsm art paper made,Website:http://www.cardboarddisplay8.com, 100% recycled material;2.Glossy/matte lamination;3.CMYK offset printing or pantone color prin...
 
Shenzhen Jiechuang Display Product Co.,Limited
    
 
Oil press machine (oil expeller, oil mill)  2016/3/23 8:57:19
HS: 84792000
Our company is a professional manufacturer specialized in production of oil press machines for more than 40 years. Its products have been well sold to the nearly 40 states ..They are ...
 
Zhengzhou Maolin Mechanical and Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    
 
Oil-soluble  2015/6/8 15:12:45
Appearance:Dark red liquid,soluble in lipin,ethanol etc. insoluble in water

Specification:

Color value 100??250 E (66,000CU??150,000CU)
Capsaicin content:≤ 0.01%
Solven...
 
Wuhan Gongchuang Hezhong Bio-Chemical Manufacture Co., Ltd
    
 
O-Acetyl-L-carnitine hydrochloride  2015/6/6 11:41:35
Names: O-Acetyl-L-carnitine hydrochloride
CAS No.: 5080-50-2
EINECS No.: 206-976-6
Grade Standard: Food Grade,Medicine Grade,Tech Grade
Purity: 99%min
Appearance: Whi...
 
Wuhan Gongchuang Hezhong Bio-Chemical Manufacture Co., Ltd
    
 
Oat Extract  2015/3/2 14:41:52
Latin Name: Avena sativa
Active Ingredient: Saponin
Test Method: UV or HPLC
Appearance: Brown powder,Slightly special flavor.
Specification: 5%, 10%, 95%
Sieve analysis: 100...
 
DaXingAnLing Lingonberry Boreal Biotech Co.,Ltd
    
 
Oxandrolone  2014/10/12 16:55:26
CAS:53-39-4
Name:Oxandrolone
Formula:C19H30O3
Molecular Weight:306.49
Synonyms:
Anavar;Lonavar;NSC 67068;Oxandren;Oxandrin;Protivar;Provitar;SC11585;Vasorome;Cyclopenta[5,6]naphtho...
 
Wuhan Steroidschem Pharmaceutical Technology Co.
    
 
Open mill  2014/6/5 13:23:34
The open mill is mainly used to rubber padding's soak, mixing and crude rubber's plasticate.
Structure feature: Open mill 610?530 mainly consists of machine body, transmission system, dist...
 
Dalian Baofeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
    
 
o-Methoxycinnamic acid  2014/5/9 16:39:11
o-Methoxycinnamic acid
Synonyms: 2-Methoxycinnamic acid
MF: C10H9O3
MW: 177.1772
CAS: 6099-03-2
EINECS: 228-047-4
Purity: 99% min.
Standard: QB2010 (In-house Standard).
 
Wuhan Hezhong Bio-Chemical Co.,Ltd
    
 
Octyl p-Methoxycinnamate  2014/5/9 16:28:42
Octyl p-Methoxycinnamate
Synonyms: Octyl 4-Methoxycinnamate; OMC
CAS: 5466-77-3
EINECS: 226-775-7
Purity: 98% min.
Packing: 25kg/plastic drum.
Brand: Nanjian
(KOSHER Cert...
 
Wuhan Hezhong Bio-Chemical Co.,Ltd
    
 
o-Chlorocinnamic acid  2014/5/9 16:27:34
o-Chlorocinnamic acid
Synonyms: 2-Chlorocinnamic acid
CAS: 3752-25-8
EINECS: 223-154-2
Purity: 99% min.
Packing: 25kg/cardboard drum.
Brand: Nanjian
(REACH Submission ...
 
Wuhan Hezhong Bio-Chemical Co.,Ltd
    
 
Original flavor black tea  2014/2/21 9:35:09
[Ingredients] Sweet tea, black tea.

[Remarks]Original taste, natural sweet, sugar free.

Specification: 2g*20teabags/box.

Suggested use:

Put the teabag in 150-200ml...
 
Guangzhou LOHAS Biological Technology Co., Ltd
    
 
Select
to
 
Go to Page Page 1 of 19
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11]  [Next]  [Last] Go to Page
 
Home    |    Buy    |    Sell    |    Products    |    Companies    |    News    |    Tradeshow
Chinese Cuisine    Special Markets    My Office    Help    Success Stories
About Us     Services     Trade Links     Contact Us
China Expo - Food Employees Want - China Wine - Search Food - Food TV - Chinese Cuisin & Culture - B2B Wholesale
Copyright  (c) 2002 - 2007  foodqs.cn.  All  rights  reserved.